Is Parmentier Sardines in Olive Oil & Provencal Herbs 135g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (Fish), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Provencal Herbs (0.3%), Natural Herbs Flavouring

Check Parmentier Sardines in Olive Oil & Provencal Herbs 135g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad