Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO CHEESE BLEND, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARMESAN, ASIAGO AND ROMANO CHEESE BLEND (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FLAVORS).

Check PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO CHEESE BLEND, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Powder

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO CHEESE BLEND, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO | Spoonful