Is PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan, Romano And Asiago Cheese: (Pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cellulose Powder To Prevent Caking, Potassium Sorbate Added To Protect Flavor, Parmesan, Potassium Sorbate Added To Protect Flavor
Check PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


