Is PARMESAN BASIL & OREGANO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE: (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OREGANO, PARSLEY, BASIL, CELLULOSE POWDER ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVORS
Check PARMESAN BASIL & OREGANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN BASIL & OREGANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


