Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parmesan Cheese Criaps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Part-Ski Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Contains Milk

Check Parmesan Cheese Criaps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Parmesan Cheese Criaps | Spoonful