Is PARMESAN CHEESE SALAME, PARMESAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, LACTIC ACID STARTED CULTURE. STUFFED IN COLLAGEN CASINGS TO BE REMOVED PRIOR TO EATING.
Check PARMESAN CHEESE SALAME, PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN CHEESE SALAME, PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavoryMeatyNuttySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling


