Is Parmesan Cracker Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes).
Check Parmesan Cracker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parmesan Cracker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


