Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parmesan Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), Ground Black Pepper

Check Parmesan Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Parmesan Crisps | Spoonful