Is PARMESAN CRUNCHY REAL CHEESE SNACKS, PARMESAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC OAT BRAN, ORGANIC QUINOA.
Check PARMESAN CRUNCHY REAL CHEESE SNACKS, PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN CRUNCHY REAL CHEESE SNACKS, PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


