Is PARMESAN GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check PARMESAN GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Powder
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladCooking


