Is PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN, ASIAGO AND ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad


