Is Parmesan sans lactose Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait partiellement écrémé pasteurisé, Sel, Culture bactérienne, Enzyme microbienne, Chlorure de calcium, Lipase

Check Parmesan sans lactose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep