Is Parmesan sans lactose Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait partiellement écrémé pasteurisé, Sel, Culture bactérienne, Enzyme microbienne, Chlorure de calcium, Lipase
Check Parmesan sans lactose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parmesan sans lactose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


