Is PARMESAN SHREDDED CHEESE, PARMESAN SHREDDED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check PARMESAN SHREDDED CHEESE, PARMESAN SHREDDED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN SHREDDED CHEESE, PARMESAN SHREDDED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep


