Is PARMESAN SHREDDED CHEESE, PARMESAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIMMED COW'S MILK CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check PARMESAN SHREDDED CHEESE, PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN SHREDDED CHEESE, PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


