Is PARMESAN UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI MINIS, PARMESAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, GRANA PADANO, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGARS (NO DIETARILY SIGNIFICANT SUGAR REMAINING IN THE PRODUCT), ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES, IN BEEF CASING
Check PARMESAN UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI MINIS, PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI MINIS, PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


