Is Parmesan Wedge Cheese - 8oz - Archer Farms™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Parmesan Wedge Cheese - 8oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parmesan Wedge Cheese - 8oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingCooking