Is Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese Bites Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Animal Rennet, Salt
Check Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese Bites is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


