Is PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK, SALT, RENNET.

Check PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichTopping