Is PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SALT, RENNET.
Check PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


