Is Parmigiano Reggiano Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
raw milk
Check Parmigiano Reggiano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parmigiano Reggiano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
BASIL PESTO WITH PARMIGIANO REGGIANO & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL
Stella Parmihiano Reggiano Aged Over 22 Months
Murray's® Parmigiano Reggiano
Solo Pomodoro Mutti Parma Pasta Sauce Parmigiano Reggiano


