Is Parodontax Whitening Daily Fluoride Anticavity and Antigingivitis Toothpaste 3.4 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Stannous Fluoride (0.15 w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.454 %), Anticavity, Antigingivitis. Inactive Ingredients: Glycerin, PEG-8, Hydrated Silica, Pentasodium Triphosphate, Flavor, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Titanium Dioxide, Polyacrylic Acid, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Saccharin.
Check Parodontax Whitening Daily Fluoride Anticavity and Antigingivitis Toothpaste 3.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parodontax Whitening Daily Fluoride Anticavity and Antigingivitis Toothpaste 3.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Antiplaque + Whitening, Natural Peppermint
Arm & Hammer Advance Extreme White Stain Defense Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking Soda and Peroxide 6.0oz PKG
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Epic Whitening, Activated Charcoal
Colgate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Great Regular Flavor
Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz
Where to buy
Parodontax Whitening Daily Fluoride Anticavity and Antigingivitis Toothpaste 3.4 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


