Is Paromi Organic Detox With Me Herbal Tea Pyramid Sachets 15 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos (Fair Trade Certified Over 44% Fair Trade Certified Ingredients), Organic Lemon Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Nettle, Organic Peppermint, Organic Dandelion Root, Natural Cucumber Flavor, Organic Fennel, Organic Juniper Berry, Organic Rose Petals, Natural Melon Flavor.

Check Paromi Organic Detox With Me Herbal Tea Pyramid Sachets 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paromi Organic Detox With Me Herbal Tea Pyramid Sachets 15 Count is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Paromi Organic Detox With Me Herbal Tea Pyramid Sachets 15 Count | Spoonful