Is Paromi Tea, Royal Breakfast, Organic and Fair Trade Black Tea, Full-Leaf, 15 Ct, 1.6 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blacks Teas
Check Paromi Tea, Royal Breakfast, Organic and Fair Trade Black Tea, Full-Leaf, 15 Ct, 1.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paromi Tea, Royal Breakfast, Organic and Fair Trade Black Tea, Full-Leaf, 15 Ct, 1.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Paromi Tea, Royal Breakfast, Organic and Fair Trade Black Tea, Full-Leaf, 15 Ct, 1.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


