Is Parrano Cheese - 6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Animal Rennet.

Check Parrano Cheese - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parrano Cheese - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing