Is Parrano Cheese, Originale Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Cultured, Animal Rennel.
Check Parrano Cheese, Originale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parrano Cheese, Originale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parrano Cheese, Originale is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


