Is PARROT, ALOE VERA DRINK, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, ALOE VERA GEL, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRUS FLAVOR, VITAMIN C, GELLAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE.

Check PARROT, ALOE VERA DRINK, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking