Is PARROT BRAND, PINK GUAVA JUICE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINK GUAVA JUICE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check PARROT BRAND, PINK GUAVA JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARROT BRAND, PINK GUAVA JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


