Is Parrot Coconut Water With Pulp and Chili Lime, Pulp and Chili Lime Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER, SUGAR, CHILI JUICE, WATER, COCONUT PULP, CITRIC ACID, RED CHILI POWDER, SODIUM METABISULFITE, LIME JUICE.

Check Parrot Coconut Water With Pulp and Chili Lime, Pulp and Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go