Is Parrot Pomegranate Flavored Juice Drink, Pomegranate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POMEGRANATE JUICE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, CARAMEL).
Check Parrot Pomegranate Flavored Juice Drink, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parrot Pomegranate Flavored Juice Drink, Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


