Is Parsley - .30 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

parsley

Check Parsley - .30 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep