Is Parsnips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsnips

Check Parsnips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parsnips is available at 4 retailers

VonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup