Is Part skim lactose free mozzarella cheese, Organics Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Organic Buttermilk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture
Check Part skim lactose free mozzarella cheese, Organics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Part skim lactose free mozzarella cheese, Organics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Part skim lactose free mozzarella cheese, Organics is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladCooking


