Is PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE STICKS, MOZZARELLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE STICKS, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE STICKS, MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich