Is PART-SKIM RICOTTA CHEESE, RICOTTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED WHEY, VINEGAR, STABILIZER (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), SALT.
Check PART-SKIM RICOTTA CHEESE, RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PART-SKIM RICOTTA CHEESE, RICOTTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich


