Is Partake Birthday Cake Crunchy Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend (organic Light Buckwheat Flour, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Cassava Flour, Tapioca Flour), Organic Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Non Gmo Sunflower Oil, Gluten Free Oats, Water, Organic Rainbow Sprinkles (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Sunflower Oil, Color Added [organic Turmeric, Organic Annatto, Vegetable And Fruit Juice], Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate), Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Rosemary Extract. Made In A Dedicated Gluten-free, Peanut-free, Allergy-friendly Facility.

Check Partake Birthday Cake Crunchy Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go