Is Partake Birthday Cake Crunchy Cookies Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (organic Light Buckwheat Flour, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Cassava Flour, Tapioca Flour), Organic Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Non Gmo Sunflower Oil, Gluten Free Oats, Water, Organic Rainbow Sprinkles (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Sunflower Oil, Color Added [organic Turmeric, Organic Annatto, Vegetable And Fruit Juice], Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate), Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Rosemary Extract. Made In A Dedicated Gluten-free, Peanut-free, Allergy-friendly Facility.
Check Partake Birthday Cake Crunchy Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partake Birthday Cake Crunchy Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole


