Is Partake Chocolate Chip Crunchy Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (Organic Light Buckwheat Flour, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Cassava Flour, Tapioca Flour), Organic Fair Trade une Sugar, Non GMO Sunflower Oil, Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Gluten Free Cats, Was, Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Caramelized Cane Sugar, Rosemary Extract.
Check Partake Chocolate Chip Crunchy Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partake Chocolate Chip Crunchy Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


