Is Partake Classic Pancake & Waffle Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (Gluten Free Oat Flour, Organic Light Buckwheat Flour, Tapioca Flour), Oat Milk Powder, Potato Starch, Oat Fiber, Organic Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Cream of Tartar, Baking Soda.
Check Partake Classic Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partake Classic Pancake & Waffle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep


