This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Partake Classic Pancake & Waffle Mix Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend (Gluten Free Oat Flour, Organic Light Buckwheat Flour, Tapioca Flour), Oat Milk Powder, Potato Starch, Oat Fiber, Organic Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Cream of Tartar, Baking Soda.

Check Partake Classic Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Partake Classic Pancake & Waffle Mix | Spoonful