Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Partake Pizza Crust Baking Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend (Organic Light Buckwheat Flour, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Rice Flour, Sweet Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Sorghum Flour), Oat Milk Powder, Potato Starch, Arrowroot, Oat Fiber, Psyllium Husk Powder, Sea Salt, Cream of Tartar, Baking Soda.

Check Partake Pizza Crust Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking
Pescatarian? Partake Pizza Crust Baking Mix | Spoonful