Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Partake Vanilla Wafers Minis Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend (oat Flour, Cassava Flour), Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Potato Starch, Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Water, Baking Soda, Salt, Rosemary Extract.

Check Partake Vanilla Wafers Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Peanut Free? Partake Vanilla Wafers Minis | Spoonful