Is Partake Vanilla Wafers Minis Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (oat Flour, Cassava Flour), Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Potato Starch, Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Water, Baking Soda, Salt, Rosemary Extract.
Check Partake Vanilla Wafers Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partake Vanilla Wafers Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


