Is Partanna Brand Argumati Sicilian Orange Condiment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Fresh Olives Oranges.

Check Partanna Brand Argumati Sicilian Orange Condiment against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping