Is Partanna Mediterranean Muffuletta Salad - Authentic Sicilian - 19 oz Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, BLACK OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER, CAPERS CELERY, PEPPERS, OREGANO, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check Partanna Mediterranean Muffuletta Salad - Authentic Sicilian - 19 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partanna Mediterranean Muffuletta Salad - Authentic Sicilian - 19 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Partanna Mediterranean Muffuletta Salad - Authentic Sicilian - 19 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


