Is Partini Bacon-Wrapped Jalapeño Peppers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers (jalapeno Peppers, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid), Cream Cheese (milk Ingredients, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Bacterial Culture), Bacon (pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Phosphate. Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke). Contains Milk.
Check Partini Bacon-Wrapped Jalapeño Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partini Bacon-Wrapped Jalapeño Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingMeal Prep


