Is Partly Skimmed Evaporated 2% Milk 354 ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Partly Skimmed Milk, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Disodium Phosphate

Check Partly Skimmed Evaporated 2% Milk 354 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Partly Skimmed Evaporated 2% Milk 354 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Milk · Can, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep