Is PARTY CAKE POP, MARSHMALLOW Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE #1 LAKE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW #5 (TARTRAZINE), RED #40, RED #3, BLUE #1, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check PARTY CAKE POP, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARTY CAKE POP, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


