Is PARTY DIP MIX, SWEET JALAPENO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, AND DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN AND WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR).
Check PARTY DIP MIX, SWEET JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARTY DIP MIX, SWEET JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


