Is PARTY DIP MIX, SWEET JALAPENO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, AND DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN AND WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR).

Check PARTY DIP MIX, SWEET JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking